Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12:30 | 5/6
| Newcastle | 14/5
| West Ham | 27/10
| |
Sat 15:00 | 11/10
| Bournemouth | 5/2
| Everton | 11/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 2/7
| Chelsea | 9/2
| Burnley | 15/2
| |
Sat 15:00 | 6/5
| Nottm Forest | 11/5
| Crystal Palace | 11/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 16/5
| Sheff Utd | 3/1
| Fulham | 7/10
| |
Sat 15:00 | 2/9
| Tottenham | 11/2
| Luton | 9/1
| |
Sat 17:30 | 8/13
| Aston Villa | 16/5
| Wolves | 7/2
| |
Sat 20:00 | 2/1
| Brentford | 11/4
| Man United | 11/10
| |
Sun 14:00 | 4/11
| Liverpool | 4/1
| Brighton | 6/1
| |
Sun 16:30 | 17/20
| Man City | 11/4
| Arsenal | 11/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12:30 | 7/2
| Bristol City | 13/5
| Leicester | 4/6
| |
Fri 13:00 | 11/5
| Millwall | 2/1
| West Brom | 5/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 6/4
| Cardiff | 2/1
| Sunderland | 7/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 9/5
| Huddersfield | 12/5
| Coventry | 5/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 5/6
| Hull | 5/2
| Stoke | 14/5
| |
Fri 15:00 | 4/9
| Norwich | 16/5
| Plymouth | 5/1
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/2
| Preston | 14/5
| Rotherham | 5/1
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/1
| Qpr | 9/4
| Birmingham | 5/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 11/8
| Sheff Wed | 9/4
| Swansea | 7/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 8/15
| Southampton | 16/5
| Middlesbrough | 4/1
| |
Fri 17:30 | 5/2
| Blackburn | 5/2
| Ipswich | 10/11
| |
Fri 20:00 | 9/2
| Watford | 3/1
| Leeds | 1/2
| |
Mon 12:30 | 4/6
| Leicester | 14/5
| Norwich | 10/3
| |
Mon 15:00 | 5/4
| Birmingham | 12/5
| Preston | 9/5
| |
Mon 15:00 | 4/7
| Coventry | 14/5
| Cardiff | 4/1
| |
Mon 15:00 | 4/5
| Middlesbrough | 12/5
| Sheff Wed | 3/1
| |
Mon 15:00 | 7/4
| Plymouth | 9/4
| Bristol City | 11/8
| |
Mon 15:00 | 3/1
| Rotherham | 12/5
| Millwall | 4/5
| |
Mon 15:00 | 10/11
| Stoke | 9/4
| Huddersfield | 11/4
| |
Mon 15:00 | 6/5
| Sunderland | 9/4
| Blackburn | 2/1
| |
Mon 15:00 | 6/5
| Swansea | 9/4
| Qpr | 2/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 15:00 | 1/2
| Barnsley | 3/1
| Cambridge Utd | 9/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 5/6
| Derby | 12/5
| Blackpool | 29/10
| |
Fri 15:00 | 6/4
| Exeter | 12/5
| Charlton | 6/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/1
| Fleetwood | 9/4
| Cheltenham | 5/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 10/11
| Lincoln City | 9/4
| Leyton Orient | 11/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 2/7
| Peterborough | 4/1
| Carlisle | 15/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 6/4
| Port Vale | 9/4
| Bristol Rovers | 8/5
| |
Fri 15:00 | 7/10
| Reading | 13/5
| Northampton | 10/3
| |
Fri 15:00 | 13/5
| Shrewsbury | 12/5
| Oxford Utd | 10/11
| |
Fri 15:00 | 7/4
| Stevenage | 11/5
| Bolton | 11/8
| |
Fri 15:00 | 10/11
| Wigan | 9/4
| Burton | 11/4
| |
Fri 15:00 | 12/5
| Wycombe | 5/2
| Portsmouth | 19/20
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 15:00 | 11/10
| Accrington | 5/2
| Morecambe | 2/1
| |
Fri 15:00 | 10/11
| Barrow | 12/5
| Grimsby | 13/5
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/1
| Bradford | 12/5
| Tranmere | 23/10
| |
Fri 15:00 | 20/21
| Colchester | 5/2
| Newport County | 12/5
| |
Fri 15:00 | 6/5
| Crawley | 9/4
| Doncaster | 2/1
| |
Fri 15:00 | 19/5
| Forest Green | 11/4
| Stockport | 8/13
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/1
| Gillingham | 12/5
| Crewe | 23/10
| |
Fri 15:00 | 10/11
| Mk Dons | 5/2
| Walsall | 5/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 5/6
| Salford City | 11/4
| Sutton Utd | 5/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 13/10
| Swindon | 13/5
| Notts County | 13/8
| |
Fri 15:00 | 1/2
| Wimbledon | 3/1
| Harrogate Town | 9/2
| |
Fri 15:00 | 13/10
| Wrexham | 12/5
| Mansfield | 7/4
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 15:00 | 7/10
| Aberdeen | 5/2
| Ross County | 7/2
| |
Sat 15:00 | 19/20
| Hearts | 12/5
| Kilmarnock | 5/2
| |
Sat 15:00 | 11/8
| Motherwell | 11/5
| St Mirren | 9/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 2/9
| Rangers | 5/1
| Hibernian | 8/1
| |
Sat 15:00 | 13/8
| St Johnstone | 11/5
| Dundee | 6/4
| |
Sun 12:00 | 11/1
| Livingston | 11/2
| Celtic | 1/6
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 19:45 | 11/8
| Ayr | 11/5
| Airdrieonians | 13/8
| |
Sat 15:00 | 3/1
| Arbroath | 5/2
| Dunfermline | 8/11
| |
Sat 15:00 | 8/13
| Dundee Utd | 11/4
| Raith | 10/3
| |
Sat 15:00 | 4/5
| Morton | 12/5
| Queen's Park | 11/4
| |
Sat 15:00 | 8/11
| Partick | 5/2
| Inverness | 3/1
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 15:00 | 4/5
| Alloa | 13/5
| Annan | 5/2
| |
Sat 15:00 | 8/11
| Cove Rangers | 5/2
| Stirling Albion | 3/1
| |
Sat 15:00 | 1/3
| Hamilton | 7/2
| Queen Of South | 6/1
| |
Sat 17:30 | 5/1
| Montrose | 10/3
| Falkirk | 2/5
|
Time | Home | Home Team | Draw | Away Team | Away | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 15:00 | 15/8
| Dumbarton | 12/5
| Stenhousemuir | 11/10
| |
Sat 15:00 | 10/11
| East Fife | 12/5
| Elgin | 12/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 4/5
| Peterhead | 5/2
| Clyde | 13/5
| |
Sat 15:00 | 11/10
| Stranraer | 9/4
| Bonnyrigg Rose | 2/1
| |
Sat 15:00 | 1/1
| The Spartans | 9/4
| Forfar | 9/4
|